RESULTADOS 2DO EXAMEN

CARRERA: BIOTECNOLOGÍA

 

ALVARES DE LA LUZ JOSE MIGUEL
ALVAREZ CALDERON JOSE RICARDO
AMEZCUA ARROYO EUNICE
ANGUIANO CEJA JESSICA LOVANA
AYALA MONTOYA LUIS DAVID
CERVANTES SANCHEZ MARIO
CISNEROS HERNANDEZ ALMA ROSA
COLIN GODINEZ SELENE
CORTES SOLORIO MARIA YESENI
DELGADO CHAVEZ HUMBERTO
DIAZ ANDRADE JUAN DANIEL
EQUIHUA MOYA JOSE LUIS
ESTRADA VAZQUEZ JAVIER ARTURO
FUENTES VELASCO EVA BERENICE
GARCIA SILVA MAYRA JANET
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ARCADIO
GUERRERO SANTAMARIA NESTOR ADRIANO
HERNANDEZ JUAREZ JOSE EDUARDO
JASSO CORONA OSVALDO
JUAREZ VARGAS GALICIA MICHELLE
LOPEZ SEBASTIAN KAREN VANESSA
LOPEZ AVILES GLORIA ELIZABETH
MAGAÑA MONDRAGON ANILU
MARTINEZ VILLA JESUS
MARTINEZ GARCIA JOSE MARIA
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ BRAYAN MICHEL
MEDINA CHAVEZ ROBERTO
MENDEZ CUANAS MARIA REGINA
MENDEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA SARAHI
MENDOZA ARELLANO MOISES ALBERTO
MONARES PEGUERO ALEX EDUARDO
MONGE ORIGEL GERARDO
MONTECILLO CALDERON DANIELA MARLENE
MORENO MARTINEZ TONATIUH
MULATO CRISPIN JUAN GUSTAVO
NAVARRETE SANTANA JAIME
PALOMO DIAZ CLAUDIA IRERI
PEREZ OLIVEROS ANA ALEJANDRA
PRADO VEGA SOFIA
PARDO SUAREZ ANA
RAMOS ZEPEDA JUAN GUILLERMO
RANGEL RENDON RICARDO
REYES GONZALEZ HERIBERTO
REYES VEGA WILLIAM DOM
RIVERA SOLIS YAREN RUBI
SALGADO PATIÑO ITZEL JAQUELINE
SANTANA GONZALEZ YESENIA
SAYAVEDRA AJUNGO JERSON EMMANUEL
SOTO MAGAÑA JOSE LUIS
TORRES VALENCIA LOURDES
VAZQUEZ CALDERON MAXIMILIANO
VENEGAS GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE
JUAREZ TRINIDAD JORGE LUIS
AYALA LEON KEVIN
ESPINOZA RAZO ALBERTO DE JESUS
HERTEDIA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
CONTRERAS DURAN CLAUDIA
LOPEZ GABRIEL JESUS ALBERTO
BOLAÑOS CAZAREZ JORGE EDUARDO
CISNEROS GOMEZ PABLO EMILIO
ZEPEDA GUILLEN TANIA CITLALY
GARCIA ARELLANO LUZ MARIA
ARAUJO MEDINA ALONSO
CORTES PEREZ JOSE ALFREDO

 

CARRERA: TECNOLOGÍAS DE LA INFORMACIÓN

 

ACOSTA GUTIERREZ ALEXIS TONATIUH
ACOSTA MORA MARYCRUZ
ALCANTAR TOLEDO ALFREDO
ALCANTAR GUERRERO JESUS ABRAHAM
ALCARAZ PIÑON PEDRO
ALONZO ESPINOSA MAURICIO
ANDRADE SALMERON NANCY MARLENE
ARANDIA RUIZ DAVID
AVIÑA ELIZARRARAZ JOSE ALFREDO
BAÑUELOS SALAZAR JOSE ALFREDO
BARAJAS BELTRAN ANDREA JANETTE
BARAJAS HUERTA RAMIRO
BARBOSA CAMARGO CLAUDIO
CABRERA PEÑA ESTEBAN
CALDERON PEGUERO JUAN ANDRES
CALDERON ESPINOSA JAIME KHARIM
CALDERON GUERRA JORGE LUIS
CAMACHO RUIZ JOSE
CAMPOS GARCIA BRYAN
CERVANTES OZORIO CARLOS RENE
CHAVEZ ARMENDARIZ ALEJANDRO
CORDOVA MARTINEZ JOSE EDUARDO
CORTES VAZQUEZ JUAN ISAAC
CORTES ARREOLA ENRIQUE
CRUZ JIMENEZ YAZMIN
CRUZ PORTILLO JESUS JONATHAN
CRUZ LUCATERO BRAYAN
CUIN GARCIA EDGAR ULISES
DELGADO DE LA TORRE CARMEN MONSERRAT
DIAZ FABIAN MARCO ANTONIO
FABIAN HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM
FERREYRA PEREZ ALAN JHOARY
FIGUEROA RUIZ ESTHEFANY VIANEY
FLORES LICA MARCO JULIO
GARCIA URTIZ IVON
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ HUGO ISAAC
GUILLEN SERVIN ANGEL AMURAVY
GUTIERREZ VERA OSCAR EDUARDO
GUTIERREZ CORREA OSCAR IVAN
HERNANDEZ VALDES JOSE DANIEL
HERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE CARLOS
HURTADO ROSAS ALAN SAUL
IBARRA RODRÍGUEZ LUIS ANGEL
JIMENEZ LARA ROXANA
JUAREZ MENDOZA JOSE ARMANDO
JUAREZ SANCHEZ JAZMIN
LOPEZ BARRERA ORLANDO RAUL
LOPEZ GARCIA RODRIGO
LOYA SILVA MISAEL ALEJANDRO
LUGO PADILLA YOVANNY
MANJARREZ HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA JOSUE ALEXIS
MEDINA LOPEZ MARIA YUNUEN
MEDINA GARCIA ERWIN DAVID
MEDRANO LOPEZ OMAR
MEJIA FARFAN DELIA CRUZ
MENDEZ PADILLA XATZIRY AZUCENA
MEZA CUIN RAMIRO
MIRANDA ALVAREZ MARIA FERNANDA
MONROY PADILLA PATRICIA
MORADO ALDACO YESENIA
MORALES CERVANTES RODRIGO ALONSO
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JESUS
PATIÑO MARTINEZ IVAN OSVALDO
PEREZ MEDINA ANGEL
PEREZ BALLESTEROS KEVIN KLINSMAN
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ ALEXIS FERNANDO
RANGEL ALVARADO MARTIN OLAF
RESENDIZ PIZARRO PAULO SERGIO
REYES CALDERON VICTOR FERNANDO
REYES CEDEÑO JUAN VILOMAR
RODRIGUEZ CORTES LILIA MONTSERRAT
ROSADO SACRISTAN EDGAR GONZALO
ROSALES ALONZO RAFAEL
RUIZ GUERRERO KARLA PAOLA
RUIZ DIAZ DANIEL
SALAZAR PATIÑO RAUL
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ GABRIEL
SOTO MACEDO GUILLERMO
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ MAYRA
TINOCO SORIA MAURICIO
TINOCO VERGARA JULIO CESAR
VACA VEGA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
VALENCIA CHAVEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
VALENCIA VEGA GUILLERMO HECTOR
VENTURA ZIRA LUIS FERNANDO
VILLANUEVA ARELLANO JUAN MANUEL
VILLATORO NAVA ERNESTO
ZARATE CELIS BRAYAN MARTIN
ZAVALA GUILLEN CARLOS FERNANDO
SILVA GONZALEZ DORIAN ALEJANDRO
ALVARADO CORTES JUAN JESUS
MARTINEZ MURILLO JOSE ALFREDO
ACOSTA ORTIZ JOSHUA NAZARETH

CARRERA: MANTENIMIENTO ÁREA INDUSTRIAL

 

ARIAS BARRERA DANIEL
AYALA MARTINEZ BARUC ANTONIO
AYALA ARREOLA ALEX IS ROBERTO
AYALA ARREOLA ALEXIS ROBERTO
BARRERA GONZALEZ LUIS ANGEL
BRAVO REMIGIO ALEJANDRO
CABALLERO CHAVEZ EDUARDO
CALVILLO RANGEL JOSE SALVADOR
CALVILLO RANGEL JOSE SALVADOR
CAMACHO DELGADO ERIDANY MARIANE
CARDOSO SANCHEZ MARIA ESTEFANI
CARRILLO JAIMES SALVADOR
CAZAREZ OROZCO EDWIN
CHAVEZ CAMARENA JOSE DE JESUS
CHAVEZ LUCIO ROBERTO CARLOS
CORIA RENDON LENIN
CAZAREZ OROZCO EDWIN
CHAVEZ CAMARENA JOSE DE JESUS
DE JESUS MARTINEZ JOSE EDUARDO
DIAZ LEON LEONARDO CUITLAHUAC
CHAVEZ LUCIO ROBERTO CARLOS
CORIA RENDON LENIN
CORTES ANDRADE JOSE
DE JESUS MARTINEZ JOSE EDUARDO
DIAZ LEON LEONARDO
DUARTE NOROÑA GERARDO DANIEL
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DAVID
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DAVID
GALLARDO RAMIREZ MIGUEL
GALLEGOS CORONA ADRIAN
GARCIA ZARCO JHONY
GARCIA AYALA JONATHAN
GARCIA AYALA JONATHAN
GARCIA HERNANDEZ OSCAR
GONZALEZ CASTILLO ABEL
GONZALEZ CASTILLO ABEL
GUERRA SILVA OSCAR IVAN
HERNANDEZ SALINAS JOSE LUIS
HERNANDEZ SALINAS JOSE LUIS
HERNANDEZ RANGEL LEONARDO MANUEL
IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ RAUL
IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ RAUL
LINARES FACIO DANIEL VICTOR
LUA AYALA OMAR EDUARDO
MALAGON RESENDIZ ALEXIS
MARTINEZ MORALES RAFAEL
MATA SOLORIO CARLOS ULISES
MELGAREJO RAUDA ALBERTO ISRAEL
MELGOZA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR FERNANDO
MARTINEZ MORALES RAFAEL
MATA SOLORIO CARLOS ULISES
MELGAREJO RAUDA ALBERTO ISRAEL
MELGOZA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR FERNANDO
MONDRAGON GONZALEZ OSVALDO JESUS
MONTOYA BARCENAS ABRAHAM
MORALES DIAZ ORLANDO
MORALES PICAZO JONATHAN
ORTEGA VALDEZ ERIK VLADIMIR
PANTALEON BARTOLO PEDRO
PEREZ MARTINEZ BRYAN ALEXIS
PUON LOEZA VICTOR MANUEL
PUON LOEZA VICTOR MANUEL
RIOS CORDOVA DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ BAEZ LEONEL SALVADOR
RODRIGUEZ COVARRUBIAS ANGEL ROSENDO
ROMERO LEMUS ALEJANDRO
SALAZAR ARIAS EFRAIN
SALGUERO ZACARIAS ANGEL
SANCHEZ ROSALES EDSON JAIR
SANCHEZ VALENCIA SANTIAGO
SANCHEZ VALENCIA SANTIAGO
SANCHEZ BARRERA JONATHAN ULISES
SANTOYO HERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO
SANTOYO HERNANDEZ VICTOR HUGO
SANTOYO AGUILAR RAMON
SANTOYO HERNANDEZ HUMBERTO
SANTOYO HERNANDEZ HUMBERTO
SILVA MEJIA JUAN DIEGO
TORRES PIÑA LINETH VALENTINA
TOLEDO BARRERA CARLOS ALBERTO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MATEO
VAZQUEZ ORTIZ JORGE ALBERTO
TORRES PIÑA LINETH VALENTINA
TOLEDO BARRERA CARLOS ALBERTO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MATEO
VAZQUEZ ORTIZ JORGE ALBERTO
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL
VELAZQUEZ SANCHEZ LUIS
GONZALEZ GUERRERO JOSUE
PEREZ MARIN JUAN LUIS
PATRICIO ROMERO RICARDO
LOPEZ ARELLAN JORGE OSMAR
MENDOZA PEREZ ABRAHAM
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ LUIS
GONZALEZ GUERRERO JOSUE
PEREZ MARIN JUAN LUIS
PATRICIO ROMERO RICARDO
LOPEZ ARELLANO JORGE OSMAR
MENDOZA PEREZ ABRAHAM
MONTESILLO VILLALOBOS JERONIMO ADRIAN
FUERTE AGUILAR LEONEL
SANCHEZ GASPAR CESAR JAIR
BETANCOURT SANCHEZ ZAIRA YANIRA
RODRIGUEZ CERVANTES JUAN CARLOS
ANAYA ARREOLA ALFREDO

CARRERA: ENERGÍAS RENOVABLES

ALEJO ORTIZ CLAUDIA LORENA
ALVA DIAZ JULIO CESAR
BEDOLLA MANCERA EDGAR
BUCIO CARAVANTES MELISSA
CASTRO CHACON JUAN MANUEL
CASTRO ANGUIANO DANIEL
CHAGOLLA HERNANDEZ ALAN MANUEL
CRUZ SANTILLAN JASIEL JALIL
DIAZ HEREDIA MIGUEL ANGEL
GONZALEZ VELAZQUEZ DAVID
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ NAZARIO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA ARGELIA GUADALUPE
HERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA SANDRA AMERICA
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ XIMENA
JACOBO BAZAN CESAR
JACOBO MASCOT JESUS
JIMENEZ BERNAL RICARDO ANTONIO
LAZARO GARCIA HERNAN
LAZARO GARCIA ZAIRA SHANTAL
LOPEZ FERREYRA LUIS JULIAN
LOPEZ CAMPOS EMILIO
MACIEL VELAZQUEZ JOSE DE JESUS
MARTINEZ AYALA AXEL JAREF
MORFIN JUAREZ CARLOS DANIEL
OROZCO MARTINEZ ARMANDO
ORTEGA VEGA HERNAN
ORTIZ CALDERON JASSIEL FERNANDO
PATLAN FARFAN EDMUNDO
PEREZ VELAZQUEZ MAURICIO
PONCE SILVA JORGE
RESENDIZ PIZARRO LUIS ALBERTO
RICO SIXTOS JULIO ARMANDO
ROBLEDO AMAYA LORENA MAHELET
ROMERO GARCIA ALAN ABNER
ROMERO GUZMAN ADOLFO
SUAREZ VILLANUEVA MARCO ANTONIO
ZURITA PEREZ LUIS DAVID
VILLEGAS LEDEZMA ANA ELIZABETH
IGNACIO SANCHEZ JACID ABEL
RAMIREZ CUEVAS RAUL
ROMERO GARCIA SAMARA
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ KARLA MONTSERRAT
LUNA RUEDA KEVIN CESAR
OLVERA SANCHEZ VICTOR ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ BAEZ ERICK IVANN

 

CARRERA: DISEÑO TEXTIL Y MODA

AGUILERA ALVAREZ SARA
AMBRIZ MARTINEZ KARINA
ARREOLA SAAVEDRA VERONICA
BARRERA GARCIA EMMANUEL
CARDOSO SANCHEZ ESTELA
CORTES VIVANCO LILIA
DE LA PIEDRA REMUSAT MARIA ELLA
DUARTE DIAZ KARINA IVETH
GARCIA CHAVEZ JAZMIN LIZETH
LOPEZ ZAVALA ALAN
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO
MAGALLON GOMEZ NANCY
MENDEZ ZAMUDIO VALERIA
MORA VALDOVINOS GUADALUPE NOEMI
NOYOLA ARVIZU BRENDA CRISTAL
PEREZ HERNANDEZ KARLA
RIOS LEON KAREN IVONE
RIVERA AGUIÑIGA AKETZALI
SANCHEZ PINEDA SARAHI
SANCHEZ AVILA SARAHI LIZBETH
LACHINO BAEZA ROSA EDITH
NEGRETE MORALES CECILIA CAROLINA
FARIAS PEDRAZA MARIA FERNANDA
MORALES AYALA ALMA DENNIS
CASTRO BARBOZA RODRIGO IVAN
ROJAS GALVAN ZAIRA ISABEL
CRUZ VILLEGAS MELISSA
AVONCE ESPINOZA GUADALUPE ESTEFANIA
ALMAZAN PADILLA VANESA

CARRERA: GASTRONOMÍA

 

AVILA PEREZ JHON ROBERT
BARBOSA IZAZAGA KRISTOPHER
BARRIGA SILVA DIANA LAURA
CABRERA DUARTE BRUAYAN EDWAR
CALDERON MIRANDA ANGELICA JANETH
CALDERON MENDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
CALVILLO ARREOLA VICTOR MANUEL
CHAVEZ GARCIA MAGALI YUNUEN
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ SANDRA
CHAVEZ PEREZ NARDA IVANIA
CONTRERAS LUNA FRANCISCO JAVIER
CRUZ TRUEBA ANDRES IGNACIO
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ YISEL ARANZASU
GUILLEN LEMUS JUAN DIEGO
HERNANDEZ AVALOS GETZEMANI DE JESUS
JACINTO INFANTE CESAR AUGUSTO
LEAL CORNEJO DONALDO ANDREI
LOPEZ SERRANO ALEXA HELENA
LOPEZ SILVA IRIDIAN
MURILLO BERNAL CHRISTOPHER ISAAC
NAMBO PEGUERO NORMA GUADALUPE
NEGRETE MARTINEZ JESUS
NERI MATA JORGE ARMANDO
PANIAGUA ARELLANO CARLOS ALBERTO
PEDRAZA BALDERAS EUNICE GAMALIEL
PEREZ ROBLES CRISTIAN
PEREZ AGUADO JAQUELINE
RAMIREZ ESPINOZA YAJAIRA
RODRIGUEZ CARRANZA CLAUDIA
RODRIGUEZ BALDOVINOS JESSICA IVONNE
SALINAS ZAMUDIO HECTOR NAIN
SALINAS CORDOVA CARLOS MANUEL
SALMERON LOPEZ MARIA DANIELA
SEGURA GONZALEZ SERGIO GIOVANI
VARGAS ESPITIA EDUARDO
VELAZQUEZ QUEREA CYNTHIA GUADALUPE
VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ VICTOR
CHAVEZ TRUJILLO OSCAR
ESPEJO NEGRETE NADIA ESBEIDE
GONZALEZ VARGAS FRANCISCO
CASTAÑEDA RAMIREZ FERNANDO
ESQUIVEL TOVAR ERIK RODOLFO
SEGURA RENTERIA OSVALDO
SANDOVAL MEJIA GIOVANNY
AGUILAR CONTRERAS ASAEL